Football Crush it Belongs (BL) · Episode 40
Episode 40 of Football Crush it Belongs (BL).
All episodes of Football Crush it Belongs (BL) · Read the transcript
The Wedding Day Loop
After dying on her wedding day, a woman wakes up back at the start of it all — with a second chance to rewrite her fate. This time she walks away from the mafia heir she was meant to marry and hands him over to his pregnant mistress, setting off a dangerous game of power, love, and payback.
#1 in Top 10Romance17 episodes10 unlocked1:19
The Edge of Want (BL)
A man who lives by one unbreakable rule — no touching, no exceptions — finds his resolve tested when someone unexpected enters his life. As his carefully guarded walls begin to crack, what starts as distance turns into an all-consuming fixation neither of them saw coming.
#5 in Top 10RomanceClip from Ep 329 episodes10 unlocked
Tap to watch Episode 3
The White Lily
After her fiancé gives another woman the white lily meant for her, a betrayed bride walks away and marries the mafia godfather who has quietly loved her all along. Caught between a ruthless underworld and the man who finally cherishes her, she must decide how far she will go for love and payback.
Romance24 episodes10 unlocked1:20

Above the Waterline
Inspired by the true history of communities displaced by reservoir construction in China. “Since then, I've crossed countless rivers, but not one of them recognized me. Eventually, I learned to stop looking back. Yet whenever I hear the waters rising, I still pause for a moment."
DramaFILM15mFirst 5 min unlocked
Tap to watch the film
Married to My Ex (BL)
A man discovers that his new husband is also his boss — and his ex. As the two navigate their tangled professional and personal lives, old feelings and unresolved history resurface, forcing them to decide whether their marriage can survive the office.
RomanceClip from Ep 857 episodes10 unlocked
Tap to watch Episode 8
Born of Winter
A woman is reborn as an abandoned wolf pup, left to die by the pack that should have protected her. As she grows into her new life, she must survive the wild, win over those who cast her out, and discover what her strange second chance truly means.
🎃 HalloweenFantasyClip from Ep 753 episodes10 unlocked
Tap to watch Episode 7
Born to Rule
A mafia princess discovers she was switched at birth and that an impostor has been living the life that should have been hers. She returns to reclaim her place and take down the fake heiress who stole her family, her name, and her future.
Revenge32 episodes10 unlocked1:20
Second Pulse
After dying on the operating table, a betrayed surgeon wakes up in the past with full knowledge of how his life was destroyed. Armed with foresight, he sets out to reclaim the fortune and status stolen from him and to expose the people who ruined him.
NewRevenge37 episodes10 unlocked1:13

You've watched 3 episodes of
Football Crush it Belongs (BL)
Studio: Velvet Boys made it
80% of every token you spend here reaches Studio: Velvet Boys. That's what pays for the next episode.
Swipe up to keep watching — this costs nothing.
You've watched all 10 unlocked episodes
Football Crush it Belongs (BL)
Episodes 11–12 unlock in –:––:––
By paying you agree to the Terms.
Fans of Football Crush it Belongs (BL) also watch
Tap to watch · Swipe up for For You
From Football Crush it Belongs (BL), one of your recent watches
Clips worth taking with you
The Edge of Want (BL)
A man who lives by one unbreakable rule — no touching, no exceptions — finds his resolve tested when someone unexpected enters his life. As his carefully guarded walls begin to crack, what starts as distance turns into an all-consuming fixation neither of them saw coming.
#5 in Top 10RomanceClip from Ep 329 episodes10 unlocked
Tap to watch Episode 3
